Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW
High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW

Large Image :  High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTLF1318P2BTL-HW
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 1G Brand: FINISAR
Model: FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Certification: ROHS
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

fiber optic transceiver module

FINISAR SFP LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Transceiver Module

 

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components manufacturer, located in Dongguan city of China .We have experienced Engineers and production staff , specializing in developing and manufacturing fiber optical components, which includes Fiber Optic Patch cords, Pigtails, Adapters,Connectors, Attenuators, SFP Transceivermodules,Terminal boxes, Splice trays, protection sleeves, dust caps,boots ,etc.

 

In the meaning time, our company has got certificate, ISO9001:2008,owning design ,production, packaging , ship, customer service to catch various customer’s needs.

 

Our company owns a group of well-high educated management and technical team. Since our establishment, we have been adhering to the principle of "first quality, perfect services", and providing first-class products is our aim.

We welcome customers, business associations and friends from all parts of the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefit.

 

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW 0

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW 1

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW 2

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW 3

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us