Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

China 10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL supplier

Large Image :  10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTLX1471D3BTL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km

FINISAR SFP LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BTL Transceiver Module

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components manufacturer, located in Dongguan city of China .We have experienced Engineers and production staff , specializing in developing and manufacturing fiber optical components, which includes Fiber Optic Patch cords, Pigtails, Adapters,Connectors, Attenuators, SFP Transceivermodules,Terminal boxes, Splice trays, protection sleeves, dust caps,boots ,etc.

 

In the meaning time, our company has got certificate, ISO9001:2008,owning design ,production, packaging , ship, customer service to catch various customer’s needs.

 

Our company owns a group of well-high educated management and technical team. Since our establishment, we have been adhering to the principle of "first quality, perfect services", and providing first-class products is our aim.

We welcome customers, business associations and friends from all parts of the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefit.

10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)