Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

FINISAR SFP Transceiver Module LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Fibre Channel Transceiver

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

FINISAR SFP Transceiver Module LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Fibre Channel Transceiver

China FINISAR SFP Transceiver Module LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Fibre Channel Transceiver supplier

Large Image :  FINISAR SFP Transceiver Module LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Fibre Channel Transceiver

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTLX1471D3BCL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km

FINISAR SFP LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Transceiver Module

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

FINISAR SFP Transceiver Module LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Fibre Channel Transceiver

FINISAR SFP Transceiver Module LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Fibre Channel Transceiver

FINISAR SFP Transceiver Module LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL Fibre Channel Transceiver

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)