Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

China Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2 supplier

Large Image :  Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTLC1151RDPL2

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Netotaion
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 100GBASE Wavlength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km Type: QSFP28

FINISAR QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10KM FTLC1151RDPL2

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)