Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable

China Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable supplier
Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable supplier Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable supplier Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable supplier Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable supplier

Large Image :  Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: Fullaxs-LC duplex

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Materila: LSZH Or Others Cable Color: Black
Mode: SM Or MM Fiber Count: 2
Type: UPC Or APC Connector Type: Fullaxs
Outdoor Waterproof: IP67 Grade Outer Jacket: LSZH Or TPU Or PE

Fiber Optic Fullaxs LC-LC Single mode base station armored tactical patch cord​

 

FULLAXS Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect

 

Feature:


■ Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP
■ Positive feedback to operator when fully mated
■ One-hand mating
■ Duplex LC interface
■ Bulkhead cutouts allow for removal of transceiver through the bulkhead (no need to open RRH for transceiver replacement)
■ Robust bayonet locking for easy, fast, and secure mating
■ Multimode and singlemode
■ Water proof, dust proof and corrosion resistant
■ Expansion to RJ45, etc
■ Plug has tolerance free design, fully free floating in Z-axis
■ No Cable buckling at any time during or after installation
■ Cost effective glass-filled polymer or metal die casted bulkhead
■ Field installable version available

 

Specifications

 

Parameter Standard Parameter Standard
150 N Pull Force IEC61300-2-4 Temperature 40°C – +85°C
Vibration GR3115 (3.26.3) Cycles 50 Mating Cycles
Salt Mist IEC 61300-2-26 Protection Class/Rating IP67
Vibration IEC 61300-2-1 Mechanical Retention 150 N cable retention
Shock IEC 61300-2-9 Interface LC interface
Impact IEC 61300-2-12 Adapter Footprint 36 mm x 36 mm
Temperature / Humidity IEC 61300-2-22 Duplex LC Interconnect MM or SM
Locking Style Bayonet style Tools

No tools required

 

 

Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic CableSingle Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic CableSingle Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic CableSingle Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable

 

Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Single Mode Base Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC To LC / Armored Fiber Optic Cable

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)