Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

China APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule supplier
APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule supplier APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule supplier

Large Image :  APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: APC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5workig days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 12000 Pieces per day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: White Fiber Count: 1
Conector Type: UPC Or APC Fiber Type: SM Or MM

Fiber Optic Ferrule APC single model Pigtail

 

Features:

 

Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.
Low insertion loss, high return loss
High dense connection, easy for operation
High credibility and stability
Good in repeatability and exchangeability

 

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

 

Fiber Parameter

 

ITEM PARAMETER
Fiber type CORNING G.652D
Mode Field Diameter 1310nm 9.2+0.4
1550nm 10.4+0.8
Cladding Diameter 125.0+1.0um
Cladding Non-Circularity <=1.0 %
Core-Cladding Concentricity Error <=0.6um
Coating Diameter 242+7
Coating Non-Circularity <=6.0um
Cladding-Coating Concentricity Error <=12.0um
Cable Cutoff Wavelength <=1260
Dispersion Coefficient 1310nm <=3.0 ps/(nm*km)
1550nm <=18ps/(nm*km)
Zero dispersion wavelength   

 

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)