Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

China FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector supplier

Large Image :  FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLF1419P1BCL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 2.125G Form Factor: SFP
Model: FTLF1419P1BCL Wavelength: 1310nm Band
Distance: 55KM Power Supply: 3.3V
Connector: LC Diagnostics: Digital
Transmitter: DFB Laser Warranty: 1 Year

1000BASE-EX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 55km SFP Optical Transceiver

FTLF1419P1xCL,FTLF1419P1BCL

 

Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
1x Fibre Channel Compliant
2x Fibre Channel Compliant
Wireless CPRI Compliant

 

 

Features:

  • Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS compliant and lead free
  • No Rate Select input required for Fibre Channel 1x/2x Operation
  • Up to 55 km on 9/125μm SMF
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <700mW typical
  • Extended operating temperature range: -10°C to 70°C

 

Applications:

  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
  • Dual Rate 1.06 / 2.125 Gb/s Fibre Channel

 


 
FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

 

FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)