Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

China SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model supplier
SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model supplier SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model supplier

Large Image :  SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Model Number: SC/UPC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: Blister box
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Plastic Dust Cap Color: Clear White
Model: SM Packing: Plastic Box

Fiber Optic SC/UPC Adapter with clear white dust cap simplex single model
 
Product Description

An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.
SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing, single-mode or multi mode adapters .

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good compatibility
High precision of mechanical dimensions
High reliability & stability
Ceramic
PC,APC,UPC optional
Simplex / Duplex

 

Application

Local Area Network
CATV System
Telecommunication Networks
Equipment Test

 

Images:

 

 

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

Specification
SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

 

 

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)