Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

China Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap supplier
Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap supplier Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap supplier

Large Image :  Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Model Number: SC/APC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: Blister box
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Item Name: Fiber Optic SC/APC Adapter Material: Plastic
Clear: Clear Fiber Type: SM
Packing: Plastic Box

Fiber Optic Adapters SC/APC with clear white dust cap simplex single model
 
Product Description

An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.
SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing, single-mode or multi mode adapters .

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good compatibility
High precision of mechanical dimensions
High reliability & stability
Ceramic
PC,APC,UPC optional
Simplex / Duplex

 

Application

Local Area Network
CATV System
Telecommunication Networks
Equipment Test

 

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

 

 

 

 

Specification
Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

 

 

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)