Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4
IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4

Large Image :  IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: AOI
Model Number: AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 100G Form Factor: QSFP+
Model: AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 Distance: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF Connector: MPO
Module Type: Pluggable Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module

,

100G QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module

,

AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967

AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 IR 2km

 

100% New Original brand

100G QSFP28

2km

 

Warranty 1-year
 

Pictures

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 0

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1

 

Related Pictures

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 3

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 4

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 5
IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 6IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 7IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 8
IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 9
 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

 

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 10

IR 2km SFP Transceiver Module AQPLBCQ4EDOA0967 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 11

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us