Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical amplifier module

optical amplifier module

(27)
buy FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ online manufacturer

FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+

HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty: 1 year Product picture For more informatio... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 16:40:30
buy 1000BASE-EX 2GFC 55km Optical Transceiver Module SFP Optical Module FINISAR FTRJ1419P1BCL online manufacturer

1000BASE-EX 2GFC 55km Optical Transceiver Module SFP Optical Module FINISAR FTRJ1419P1BCL

(2GFC) 2.125G 850nm 500m SFP Optical Transceiver FTRJ1419P1BCL Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant Features: Up to 2.125Gb/s bi... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-29 15:56:23
buy Cisco GLC-LH SMD Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-LH SMD Optical Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP GLC-LH SMD Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Product picture Related product pictures: For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-11-02 16:32:48
buy FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

1000BASE-EX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 55km SFP Optical Transceiver FTLF1419P1xCL,FTLF1419P1BCL Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-29 15:54:57
buy 100% New DELL 10G SR 300M 850nm Optical Transceiver Module FTLX8571D3CL-FC online manufacturer

100% New DELL 10G SR 300M 850nm Optical Transceiver Module FTLX8571D3CL-FC

100% new DELL 10G SR 300M 850nm Module FTLX8571D3CL-FC Distance: 300M Wavelength: 850nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:42:04
buy High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW online manufacturer

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW

FINISAR SFP LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-29 11:11:19
buy Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Transceiver Module Original Cisco Brand New 1.25G SR SFP online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Transceiver Module Original Cisco Brand New 1.25G SR SFP

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Transceiver Module Original Brand New 1.25G SR SFP Multi Mode 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Product pictures Related product pictures For more information, please kindly send us by ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-11-02 16:36:17
buy Cisco GLC-T SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-T SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45

CISCO GLC-T SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Original new Cisco brand 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Product picture: We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-11-02 20:15:25
buy FTLF8519P3BTL-HW FINISAR 2.125G SFP 850nm 500m 1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Industrial Tempera online manufacturer

FTLF8519P3BTL-HW FINISAR 2.125G SFP 850nm 500m 1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Industrial Tempera

FINISAR FTLF8519P3BTL-HW 1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 2.125G 850nm 500m SFP Optical Transceiver Industrial Temperature 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-09-30 16:12:34
buy FTL9558REPM-TE Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

FTL9558REPM-TE Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features: Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-11-25 16:50:25
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|