Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Optical Transceiver Module

(92)
China Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR-F-A1 10G SFP+850nm 300m MCX312A factory

Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR-F-A1 10G SFP+850nm 300m MCX312A
Contact Now

Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR-F-A1 10G SFP+850nm 300m MCX312A 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Product pictures Related Mellanox models Related Cisco models For more information, please kindly send us by our mail... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 17:09:45
China FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ factory

FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+
Contact Now

HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty: 1 year Product picture For more informatio... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 16:40:30
China FTLF1436W4BTV FINISAR 25G SFP28 10km SMF Transceiver Module Long Wavelength factory

FTLF1436W4BTV FINISAR 25G SFP28 10km SMF Transceiver Module Long Wavelength
Contact Now

Genuine FINISAR FTLF1436W4BTV 25G SFP28 SMF 10km Ethernet RoHS Compliant Long Wavelength SFP28 Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES •Up to 25.78 Gb/s bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Built-in ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 16:37:04
China FTLX1471D3BTL FINISAR 10G SFP+LR 1310nm 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module factory

FTLX1471D3BTL FINISAR 10G SFP+LR 1310nm 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module
Contact Now

FINISAR SFP LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BTL Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Related products For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com We are professiona... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 16:35:57
China Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm SFP28 100M CPRI Optical transceiver factory

Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm SFP28 100M CPRI Optical transceiver
Contact Now

Original Brand Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm SFP28 100M CPRI Optical transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES • Up to 25.78 Gb/s bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Built-in digital ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 16:33:48
China Finisar FTL410QE3C-KR 40G QSFP+ SR4 150M 850nm Optical Transceiver Module factory

Finisar FTL410QE3C-KR 40G QSFP+ SR4 150M 850nm Optical Transceiver Module
Contact Now

Finisar Brand FTL410QE3C-KR 40BASE-SR4 QSFP+Gen3 Optical Transceiver Modu 150M 850nm 40G SR4 MMF Specifications ● Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module ● Hot Pluggable QSFP+ form factor ● Maximum link ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 16:32:33
China Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU 1M 2M 3M 5M 7M Cisco Twinax cable SFP+ CU 1M 2M 3M 5M 7M factory

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU 1M 2M 3M 5M 7M Cisco Twinax cable SFP+ CU 1M 2M 3M 5M 7M
Contact Now

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU 1M 2M 3M 5M 7M Cisco Twinax cable SFP+ CU 1M 2M 3M 5M 7M Features: Product Type Network Cable Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Product Model SFP-H10GB-CU1M Product Name ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-15 15:58:21
China FINISAR FTL410QD4C 40GBASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen4 Optical Transceiver Module factory

FINISAR FTL410QD4C 40GBASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen4 Optical Transceiver Module
Contact Now

FINISAR FTL410QD4C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen4 Optical Transceiver Module Specifications •Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module •Hot Pluggable QSFP+ form factor •Maximum link length of 300m on ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-13 16:51:09
China FTL410QL1C-N1 Finisar 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100m 850nm MMF Original brand Finisar 40GBase-SR4 Multi Fiber factory

FTL410QL1C-N1 Finisar 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100m 850nm MMF Original brand Finisar 40GBase-SR4 Multi Fiber
Contact Now

FTL410QL1C-N1 Finisar QSFP 40G SR4 100m 850nm MMF Original brand Finisar 40GBase-SR4 Multi Fiber Specifications ● Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module ● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ Transceiver ● Up-to 100m on ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-13 16:42:28
China Huawei 02311QTR QSFP+ 40G ESDLC PAM Multi Mode Optical Transceiver 850nm PAM4 0.1km OM3 0.3km OM4 LC factory

Huawei 02311QTR QSFP+ 40G ESDLC PAM Multi Mode Optical Transceiver 850nm PAM4 0.1km OM3 0.3km OM4 LC
Contact Now

Huawei 02311QTR QSFP-40G-eSDLC-PAM Multi Mode Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40Gbase 850nm PAM4 0.1km,OM3 0.3km OM4 LC Original Huawei Brand Warranty 1-year Product pictures Related product pictures For more ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:18:05
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|