Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Optical Transceiver Module

(80)
China Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX factory

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX
Contact Now

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-09-22 17:21:24
China FINISAR FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m factory

FINISAR FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m
Contact Now

FINISAR FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Product picture Read More Get Best Price
2022-08-25 22:33:25
China FINISAR FTLX8574D3BCL SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm 400m Multimode Datacom factory

FINISAR FTLX8574D3BCL SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm 400m Multimode Datacom
Contact Now

FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Finisar Original 10G 850nm 400m 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-08-25 22:13:43
China FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km factory

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km
Contact Now

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR/OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km Keyp Features: Supports 8.5Gb/s to 11.32Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation Read More Get Best Price
2022-07-11 17:38:15
China ERICSSON RDH901027 / 1 SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 26M MMF 10G factory

ERICSSON RDH901027 / 1 SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 26M MMF 10G
Contact Now

ERICSSON RDH901027/1 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 26M MMF 10G Original Ericsson Brand Warranty 1-year Product pictures Related Product pictures For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-07-11 17:37:47
China Ericsson RDH 102 75 / 3 25GBASE SFP28 LR 10km Original Ericsson Brand Single Mode 25G 10km factory

Ericsson RDH 102 75 / 3 25GBASE SFP28 LR 10km Original Ericsson Brand Single Mode 25G 10km
Contact Now

Ericsson RDH 102 75/3 5GBASE SFP28 LR 10km Original Ericsson Brand Single Mode 25G 10km Optical Transceiver Original Huawei Brand Warranty 1-year Product pictures Related Product pictures For more information, ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-07-11 17:37:46
China Huawei 1.25G 1310nm 10km SM ESFP (S4017308 OSG010N02 ) Huawei 1.25G ESFP Single Mode factory

Huawei 1.25G 1310nm 10km SM ESFP (S4017308 OSG010N02 ) Huawei 1.25G ESFP Single Mode
Contact Now

Huawei 1.25G 1310nm 10km SM ESFP (S4017308 OSG010N02 ) Huawei 1.25G ESFP Single Mode Original Huawei Brand Warranty 1-year Product pictures Related product pictures For more information, please kindly send us ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-07-11 17:36:14
China Huawei SFP - 1000BaseT RJ45 - 100m 02314171 Electrical Transceiver Huawei 1000Base - T SFP RJ45 100m factory

Huawei SFP - 1000BaseT RJ45 - 100m 02314171 Electrical Transceiver Huawei 1000Base - T SFP RJ45 100m
Contact Now

Huawei SFP-1000BaseT RJ45-100m 02314171 Electrical Transceiver Huawei 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m Original Huawei Brand Original packing Warranty 1-year Product pictures Related product pictures For more ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-07-11 17:32:55
China FTLF1326P3BTL FINISAR 6Gb/S 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver Module 6G Single Mode factory

FTLF1326P3BTL FINISAR 6Gb/S 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver Module 6G Single Mode
Contact Now

FTLF1326P3BTL FINISAR 6Gb/s 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver module 6G Single Mode PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 6.144 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 1310nm ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-07-11 17:30:28
China FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter factory

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter
Contact Now

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP to fiber optic converter 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Product pictures Related product pictures For more information, please kindly send us by our ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-07-11 17:26:21
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|