Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical patch cord

optical patch cord

(118)
buy Colored Boots Tactical Armored 8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8cores online manufacturer

Colored Boots Tactical Armored 8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8cores

Outdoor tactical 8fiber LC/APC to SC/APC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8cores armored fiber optic patch cord Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication System, Fiber Optic Access Network, Wan & LAN Networks, ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-07 16:34:05
buy Outdoor Tactical Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Cores LC / UPC To ST / UPC online manufacturer

Outdoor Tactical Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Cores LC / UPC To ST / UPC

Outdoor tactical 12cores LC/UPC to ST/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12cores armored fiber optic patch cord Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication System, Fiber Optic Access Network, Wan & LAN Networks... Read More Get Best Price
2021-01-27 14:06:10
buy Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Fullaxs To ODVA LC 2 core online manufacturer

Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Fullaxs To ODVA LC 2 core

Erricssion and Senko Fiber Cable Armored Fullaxs to ODVA/LC 2core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fullaxs-ODVA LC Patch Cable Product Description FTTA outdoor waterproof fiber patch cord CPRI available in 2 core and 4 ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-03-10 11:30:17
buy Violet MTP To LC 12 Core OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode online manufacturer

Violet MTP To LC 12 Core OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode

Violet MPO/MTP to LC12core OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi mode MPO/MTP-LC violet breakout 8,12,24,48fiber MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-08-20 16:42:45
buy VF45-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode For Optical Communication System online manufacturer

VF45-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode For Optical Communication System

VF45-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Optical Fiber VF45 to LC Connector Jumper Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Specification... Read More Get Best Price
2022-03-10 15:04:53
buy Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord online manufacturer

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord

FTTA Huawei MINI Optical SC/APC to SC APC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications. Allows flexibility to use factory terminated assemblies ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-08 15:14:59
buy Rosenberger to SC 8fiber Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 8fiber RDC RQC RMC QRMC online manufacturer

Rosenberger to SC 8fiber Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 8fiber RDC RQC RMC QRMC

Rosenberger to SC 8fiber Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 8fiber RDC RQC RMC QRMC Using as flexible connection joint in fiber optic network, where there is device with a fiber optic interface installed in ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-09-06 21:28:07
buy FTTA LC 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Mobile Communication online manufacturer

FTTA LC 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Mobile Communication

FTTA Rosenberger to LC 2fiber Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 2core RDC RQC RMC QRMC Using as flexible connection joint in fiber optic network, where there is device with a fiber optic interface installed ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-02-05 15:47:52
buy High Power Laser Silica Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 SMA906 400nm 2200nm online manufacturer

High Power Laser Silica Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 SMA906 400nm 2200nm

VIS-NIR Energy High Power Laser Quartz Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905-SMA905 400-2200nm SMA Fiber Precision SMA905 fiber optic connector or with an air gap protection improved metal SMA-905 connector, end ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-08 14:48:24
buy Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color online manufacturer

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color

Nokia NSN fiber cable DLC-DLC Duplex 2fiber with shield cases for both ends for Nokia flexible LSZH cable Description: Outdoor IP Harsh PDLC/ODVA 7.0mm 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured is designed ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-27 20:16:10
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|