Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G 850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G 850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2

Intel  Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G  850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2
Intel  Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G  850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2

Large Image :  Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G 850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: Intel
Model Number: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 850nm
Dual Rate: 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

Intel Ethernet SFP SR 10G 850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ) AFBR-709DMZ-IN2

 

Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

Intel  Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G  850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 0

Intel  Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G  850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 1

 

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

Intel  Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G  850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 2

Intel  Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G  850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 3

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us