Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System
FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System

Large Image :  FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Model Number: SC Simplex
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Material: Metal Model: SC
Fiber Type: MM/SM Fiber Count: Simplex
Housing Color: Grey Dust Cap Color: Black
High Light:

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter

,

SC Simplex Optical Cable Adapter

,

Network CATV System Optical Cable Adapter

Metal SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex, Fiber Optic SC metal adapter FTTH Optical metal SC adaptor

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good compatibility
High precision of mechanical dimensions
High reliability & stability
Ceramic
PC,APC,UPC optional
Simplex / Duplex

 

Application

Local Area Network
CATV System
Telecommunication Networks
Equipment Test

 

Parameters:

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color

 

Pictures:

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System 1

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System 2

Related products

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System 3

 

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System 4

FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System 5

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us