Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M
CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M

Large Image :  CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLF8536W4BTV
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 25.78G Form Factor: SFP+
Model: FTLF8536W4BTV Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 100m Fiber Type: MMF
Power Supply: 3.3V Connector: LC Duplex
Module Type: Pluggable Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module

,

850nm 100M SFP+ Transceiver Module

,

Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV

Original Brand Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm SFP28 100M CPRI Optical transceiver

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Up to 25.78 Gb/s bi-directional data links

• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

• Built-in digital diagnostic functions

• 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter

• Duplex LC connector

• RoHS compliant

• 100m over M5F MMF (50/125 um OM4)

• 70m over M5E MMF (50/125um OM3)

• 20m on MMF (50/125µm OM2)

• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

• 1.2W maximum power consumption

• Single 3.3V power supply

• Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C

 

APPLICATIONS

25GE SR/eCPRI

CPRI option 10, 7 , 8

100GE SR fan out to 4x25GE SR

 

Warranty 1-year
 
 

Pictures

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 0

 

 

Related pictures

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 1CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 2CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 3CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 4

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 5
CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 6
 
 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
 

We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.

 

 

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 7

CPRI SFP+ Transceiver Module Finisar FTLF8536W4BTV 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100M 8

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us