Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Type: LC Color: Blue
Model: Single Model
High Light:

Huawei Single Mode Fiber LC Connector

,

PRRU Fast Connector LC

,

5G Single Mode Fiber LC Connector

Single Mode LC Fast Connectors 2.0*1.6mm 5G Huawei PRRU LC/PC Quick Connector

 

Brand: Huawei

Mode: Single mode

Drop cable: 2.0*1.6mm

Sotck: available

 

Pictures

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC 0

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC 1

 

Related pictures

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC 2

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC 3

 

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com

 

 

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC 4

2.0x1.6mm Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 5G Huawei PRRU Fast Connector LC 5

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us