Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector
5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector 5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector

Large Image :  5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ZTE
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC/PC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Type: LC/PC Color: Blue
Model: Single Model
High Light:

Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors

,

LC PC Fiber Optic Connectors

,

ZTE LC PC Connector

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable Fiber Optic LC Fast Connector Quick Connector

 

Brand: ZTE

Mode: Single mode

Sotck: available

 

Pictures

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector 0

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector 1

 

Related pictures

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector 2

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector 3

 

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com

 

 

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector 4

5G ZTE LC/PC Fast Connector Single Mode 5G Drop Cable ZTE Fiber Optic LC Quick Connector 5

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us