Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength
FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength

Large Image :  FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLF1436W4BTV
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 25.78G Form Factor: SFP28
Model: FTLF1436W4BTV Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF
Power Supply: 3.3V Connector: LC Duplex
Module Type: Pluggable Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

SMF SFP Transceiver Module

,

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module

,

Long Wavelength 25G SFP28 Transceiver

Genuine FINISAR FTLF1436W4BTV 25G SFP28 SMF 10km Ethernet RoHS Compliant Long Wavelength SFP28 Transceiver

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

 
•Up to 25.78 Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant
• Up to 10 km on 9/125µm SMF
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• 1.5W maximum power consumption with established link
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

 

APPLICATIONS

 25GE LR
 eCPRI & CPRI

 

Warranty 1-year
 
 

Pictures

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 0

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 1

 

Related Pictures

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 2
FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 3FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 4FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 5FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 6
FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 7
FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 8
 
 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

 

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 9

FTLF1436W4BTV SFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 10km SMF Long Wavelength 10

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us