Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

SFP Transceiver Module

(60)
China Intel  Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G  850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 factory

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SR 10G 850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ AFBR-709DMZ-IN2
Contact Now

Intel Ethernet SFP SR 10G 850nm LASER PROD 21CFRJ) AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-19 00:06:59
China 1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel 2.125G finisar SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm 500m FTLF8519P3BTL-HW Industrial Tempera factory

1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel 2.125G finisar SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm 500m FTLF8519P3BTL-HW Industrial Tempera
Contact Now

1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 2.125G 850nm 500m SFP Optical Transceiver FTLF8519P3BTL-HW ,Industrial Temperature 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-19 00:06:07
China 155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR factory

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR
Contact Now

FINISAR SFP FTLF1323P1BTR 155 Mb/s 1310nm 15km OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features: Up to 155 Mb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-19 00:04:57
China 850nm Parallel 150M Optical Transceiver Module FINISAR FTL9551REPM 100G BASE-SR4 factory

850nm Parallel 150M Optical Transceiver Module FINISAR FTL9551REPM 100G BASE-SR4
Contact Now

FTL9551REPM 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Parallel 150M Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com We are professional supplier ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-19 00:04:26
China 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver RJ45 100% New Original Avago ABCU-5710RZ factory

1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver RJ45 100% New Original Avago ABCU-5710RZ
Contact Now

100% new original Avago ABCU-5710RZ 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ45 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Image: Packing: For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com We are ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-19 00:03:59
China Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE factory

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE
Contact Now

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features: Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-19 00:03:13
China 40G QSFP+ To 4SFP+ AOC 3M Compatible Active Optic Cable factory

40G QSFP+ To 4SFP+ AOC 3M Compatible Active Optic Cable
Contact Now

40G QSFP+ AOC Cable Compatible Active Optic Cable Cisco/Juniper Compatible HW, H3C, CISCO, ZTE,JUNIPER, NOKIA,etc. Product Description Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-19 00:01:26
China Cisco GLC-LH SMD Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000Base-T factory

Cisco GLC-LH SMD Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000Base-T
Contact Now

Cisco SFP GLC-LH SMD Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Brand Cisco 1.25G 10KM Place of origin Malaysia Condition Used Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-18 23:59:45
China 100% New Brand Cisco 10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module factory

100% New Brand Cisco 10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module
Contact Now

New Cisco 10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module Cisco SFP 10G SR Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year For more information, please kindly send us by our ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-18 23:59:15
China 850nm 400m Multimode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver FTLX8574D3BCL factory

850nm 400m Multimode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver FTLX8574D3BCL
Contact Now

FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Finisar Original 10G 850nm 400m 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-05-18 23:58:52
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|