Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Terminal Box

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Tray 24 Port Single Model / Multi Model

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Tray 24 Port Single Model / Multi Model

large.img.alt
small.img.alt

Large Image :  Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Tray 24 Port Single Model / Multi Model Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROSH
Model Number: 24port 24fiber 48fiber
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 8-12working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Port: 24 Fiber Count: 24,48
Adapter: SC LC Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Fiber Model: Single Model Or Multi Model Size: 430×300×1U
High Light:

fiber optic patch panel

,

optical patch panel

Rack mounted fiber terminal box with tray 24port

 

430×300×1U

Made from cold rolled steel sheet, and the surface use the technology of electrostatic spraying.

Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of optical cable termination, 19”standard structure, rack mounting, available for the installation ofFC,SC,ST,LC adaptors.

 

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Tray 24 Port Single Model / Multi Model 0

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us