Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Attenuator

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Model Number: MVOA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Connector: LC Mode: Single Mode
Cable Color: Yellow
High Light:

LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator

,

Single Mode Inline Attenuator

,

Yellow Cable Inline Attenuator

Variable Optical Attenuator MVOA LC Connector Single Mode In-Line Attenuator SM

 

Features

Low original loss

High precision

Wide attenuation range

Precision ceramic ferrule

FC, SC, ST, LC … optional

Plastic or metal housing material

 

Application

Optical passive component test

Fiber optic Systems Testing,

Fiber optic telecommunication system,

Optics lab use,

CATV

 

Performance:

Parameters Unit Specification
Operating Wavelength nm 1310/1550
Attenuation range dB 1-60DB
Return Loss dB UPC: ≥50 APC: ≥60
Attenuation Precision dB ≤±0.5dB (1-10dB); ≤±1.0dB (11-30dB)
Operation Temperature -25℃~+75℃
Storage Temperature -40℃~+ 85℃

 

Images:

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 0

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 1

 

Related products:

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 2MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 3MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 4

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 5MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 6MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 7

 

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 8

MVOA LC Connector Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Inline Attenuator 9

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us