Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM
SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM

Large Image :  SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: AOI
Model Number: AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 100G Form Factor: QSFP+
Model: AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 Wavelength: 1301nm
Distance: 2km Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: LC Module Type: Pluggable
Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

2KM QSFP+ Transceiver Module

,

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module

,

CWDM4 QSFP+ LC Transceiver

AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 QSFP+ 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM

 

100% New Original brand

100G QSFP

1301nm

2km

 

Warranty 1-year
 

Pictures

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 0

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 1

 

Related Pictures

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 2

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 3

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 4
SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 5SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 6SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 7
SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 8
SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 9
 
 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

 

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 10

SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module AOI AQPLACQ4ED0A 1294 100G CWDM4 1301nm 2KM 11

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us