Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper
LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper

Large Image :  LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Sanwa
Model Number: MU uniboot
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Detailed Product Description
Connector: MU Uniboot Connector Type: UPC
Fiber Type: SM Fiber Count: Duplex
Cable Jacket: LSZH Cable Color: Yellow
Fiber Option: SM ,MM Fiber Count Option: Simplex, Duplex
Connector Option: UPC, APC
High Light:

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

,

Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

,

MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper

MU unitboot to MU uniboot Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic MU uniboot Jumper

 

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

 

Specification:

Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
SM MM SM MM SM MM SM
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Operating wavelength nm 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9
 

Pictures

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper 0

Related Pictures

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper 1

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper 2

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com

 

 

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper 3

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MU Unitboot To MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Jumper 4

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us