Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM
Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM

Large Image :  Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC-FC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 7-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Connector: LC-FC Fiber: Bare
Model: Multi Mode Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Color: Violet
High Light:

Optical OTDR Launch Cable

,

Box Type OTDR Launch Cable

,

Dummy LC Patch Cord

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM

 

Descriptions:

OTDR Launch cable is designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in different configurations and fiber lengths.

 

Features:

1.Bare fiber
2.Connectors options:SC/LC/FC/ST,E2000, etc

3.Single mode or Multi mode
4.Capacity :1km

 

Product pictures:

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM 0

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM 1

Related product pictures:

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM 2Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM 3Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM 4

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com

 

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM 5

Violet OM4 LC-FC MM OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Dummy Fiber Mini Box Type 1KM 6

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us