Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km
FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km

Large Image :  FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLX1413M3BCL
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Form Factor: XFP
Model: FTLX1413M3BCL Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km Power Supply: 3.3V
Connector: LC Module Type: Pluggable
Transmitter: DFB Laser Diagnostics: Digital
Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

Digital XFP Optical Transceiver

,

Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver

,

LC Connector SFP Optical Module

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR/OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km

 

Keyp Features:

  • Supports 8.5Gb/s to 11.32Gb/s bit rates
  • Power dissipation <1.5W
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot pluggable XFP footprint
  • Single Power supply: 3.3V
  • Maximum link length of 10km
  • Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser
  • No Reference Clock required
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Temperature range -5°C to 75°C

Apllication

  • SONET/SDH OC-192 SR-1 ITU G.693, VSR2000-2R1
  • 10GBASE-LR /LW 10G Ethernet
  • 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel and 800-SM-LC-L 8G Fibre Channel
  • ITU G.709 OTN/FEC OTU1e, OTU2, OTU2e
  • 10G CPRI

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year


Product pictures
FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 0
 
Related product pictures

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 1

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 2

 

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 3
FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 4FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 5FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 6FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 7
FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 8
FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 9
 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 10

FTLX1413M3BCL FINISAR 10GBASE-LR / OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km XFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR 10G XFP 10km 11

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us