Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter
FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter

Large Image :  FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLX8511D3
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Form Factor: XFP
Model: FTLX8511D3 Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 300m Power Supply: 3.3V
Connector: LC Module Type: Pluggable
Transmitter: DFB Laser Diagnostics: Digital
Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

XFP Transceiver Module 850nm

,

Fiber Optic XFP Transceiver Module

,

Dfb Laser Optical Transceiver Module

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP to fiber optic converter

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year


Product pictures
FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 0
FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 1
Related product pictures
FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 2

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 3

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 4

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 5FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 6FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 7FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 8
FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 9
FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 10
 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 11

FTLX8511D3 10G XFP 850nm 300m Finisar 10.5G 300m XFP To Fiber Optic Converter 12

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us