Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400)

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400)

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400)
Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400)

Large Image :  Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: OSG1010N05 S4016067
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 1.25G Form Factor: SFP
Model: OSG1010N05 S4016067 Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: LC Duplex Module Type: Pluggable
Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G

,

Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module

,

LC SFP Transceiver Module

Huawei Optical transceiver eSFP 1310nm 1.25Gb/s 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191-400)

 

Original Huawei Brand

Warranty 1-year
 

Product pictures

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 0

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 1

 

Related Product pictures

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 2Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 3

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 4Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 5

 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 6

Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP 1310nm 1.25G 10km LC OSG1010N05 S4016067 (WTD RTXM191 - 400) 7

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us