Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX

Large Image :  Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLF8519P3BNL
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 2.125G Form Factor: SFP
Model: FTLF8519P3BNL Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 500M Power Supply: 3.3V
Connector: LC Diagnostics: Digital
Transmitter: VCSEL Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

MMF 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

,

2.125Gbps SFP Transceiver Module

,

Digital Optical Transceiver Module

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

Features

  • Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
  • Up to 500m on 50/125µm MMF, 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation
  • Commercial operating

APPLICATIONS

  • 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet
  • Dual Rate 1.063/2.125 Gb/s Fibre Channel

Product Pictures

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX 0

 

Related Product Pictures

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX 1

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX 2

 

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 
 

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX 3

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP 2.125Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm 1000BASE-SX 4

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us