Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver

Large Image :  FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLX1472M3BTL
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Blister box
Delivery Time: Within 2-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: Enough stock
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Form Factor: SFP+
Model: FTLX1472M3BT Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km Power Supply: 3.3V
Connector: LC Module Type: Pluggable
Transmitter: DFB Laser Diagnostics: Digital
Warranty: 1 Year

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver

 

Product Features:

     ●Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

     ●Up to 10km link length

     ●6.14, 8.5 & 9.83 through 11.3 Gb/s

     ●-40 to 85 °C extended temp. range

     ●< 1.5W power dissipation,

     ●< 1.0W with CDR’s OFF

     ●Pb-free / RoHS compliant

     ●Single 3.3V power supply

     ●Un-cooled 1310nm DFB laser

     ●Limiting electrical interface receiver

     ●Duplex LC connector

     ●Built-in digital diagnostic functions

 

 

Apllication

     ●10G NRZ SONET VSR2000-2R1,

    ●SDH I-64.1, OTN P1I1-2D1

    ●10GBASE-LR/-LW

    ●8.5G and 10G Fibre Channel

    ●6.144 and 9.83 Gb/s CPRI

    ●G.709 OTU 1e/2/2e FEC bit rates

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year


Product pictures
FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 0
 
Related product pictures
FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 1
FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 2

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 3

 

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 4
FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 5FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 6FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 7FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 8
FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 9
FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 10
 
For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.
 

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 11

FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/s Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 12

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us