Send Message

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing
FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing

Large Image :  FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLF8532P4BCV
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Original packing
Delivery Time: 1-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,PayPal
Supply Ability: Enough stock
Detailed Product Description
Model: FTLF8532P4BCV Rate: 32G
Form Factor: SFP+ Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 100m Power Supply: 3.3V
Connector: LC Duplex Fibre Channel: Tri-Rate 8.5/14.025/28.05 Gb/s
Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

100m Original Finsiar Packing

,

32G Multi Mode Original Finsiar Packing

,

FTLF8532P4BCV Original Finsiar Packing

FINISAR FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original New Finsiar Packing

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

FEATURES

Up to 28.05 Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant
• 100m over M5F MMF (50/125 um OM4)
• 70m over M5E MMF (50/125um OM3)
• 20m on 50μm (OM2) MMF
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
 
APPLICATIONS
• Tri-Rate 8.5/14.025/28.05 Gb/s Fibre Channel

 

Product picture

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 0

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 1

Related Product pictures

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 2FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 3

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 4

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 5

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 6

 

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com
 
We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules, such as Finisar/ Juniper/Cisco/Brocade/ AVAYA/ALCATEL/ERICSSON/Avago/ Source/WTD/JDSU/ INTEL, etc. We have enough inventory in warehouse to supply fast.

 

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 7

FTLF8532P4BCV 32G 850nm 100m Multi Mode Short Wavelength Original Finsiar Packing 8

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us