Send Message

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper
VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper

Large Image :  VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Model Number: VF45
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,PayPal
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Detailed Product Description
Connector: VF45, LC/UPC Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Fiber Count: Duplex Cable Jacket: LSZH
Cable Color: Yellow Cable Diameter: 2mm
High Light:

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

VF45 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper

 

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

 

Specification:

Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
SM MM SM MM SM MM SM
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Operating wavelength nm 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9
 

Pictures

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper 0

Related Pictures

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper 1

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper 2VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper 3

 

For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com

 

 

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper 4

VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 2mm VF45 Fiber Optic Jumper 5

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us