Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fixed optical attenuator

fixed optical attenuator

(10)
buy In - Line Fiber Optic Attenuator SC LC ST FC Connector Yellow Color online manufacturer

In - Line Fiber Optic Attenuator SC LC ST FC Connector Yellow Color

In-line fiber optic attenuator SC LC ST FC Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:08:40
buy Male To Female Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Low PDL For FFT System FC Attenuator adjustable online manufacturer

Male To Female Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Low PDL For FFT System FC Attenuator adjustable

Fiber Optic FC UPC APC Male to female type optical Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:12:18
buy LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing For Testing Equipment Female To Male LC Attenuatr online manufacturer

LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing For Testing Equipment Female To Male LC Attenuatr

LC/APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:14:12
buy FC UPC Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM , Single Model Variable Optical Attenuator online manufacturer

FC UPC Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM , Single Model Variable Optical Attenuator

Fiber optic FC/UPC female to male attenuator Application: Telecommunication networks Data procession networks Test equipment optical fiber sensors LAN CATV,etc. Technical data: High attenautor precision, good ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:20:53
buy Durable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/UPC Female To Male / LC Male To SM Female online manufacturer

Durable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/UPC Female To Male / LC Male To SM Female

Fiber optic LC/UPC female to male attenuator Application: Telecommunication networks Data procession networks Test equipment optical fiber sensors LAN CATV,etc. Technical data: High attenautor precision, good ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:19:05
buy Multi Model Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/UPC Female To Male / FC Male To Female MM online manufacturer

Multi Model Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/UPC Female To Male / FC Male To Female MM

Fiber optic SC/UPC female to male MM attenuator Application: Telecommunication networks Data procession networks Test equipment optical fiber sensors LAN CATV,etc. Technical data: High attenautor precision, ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:27:18
buy MPO/APC Geen Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Plastic Materials RoHS Compliant online manufacturer

MPO/APC Geen Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Plastic Materials RoHS Compliant

Fiber optic SC/UPC female to male attenuator MPO Attenuator is used to reduce optical-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and other equipment with using MPO interconnec... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:06:41
buy FC In line MVOA attenuator High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors online manufacturer

FC In line MVOA attenuator High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , FC In line MVOA attenuator Features Low original loss High precision Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC optional Plastic or metal ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 11:56:21
buy Plastic Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male online manufacturer

Plastic Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male

OAF E-2000/APC Attenuator Single Mode 9/125, E2000 Otpical Attenuator Female To Male SM Attenuators are used to adapt the transmitted light power to the characteristics of the implanted receiver. The OAF E-2000 ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-08-20 16:23:33
buy Blue Fiber Optic SC Attenuater Female to Male , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator RoHS IEC GR910 Certificate online manufacturer

Blue Fiber Optic SC Attenuater Female to Male , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator RoHS IEC GR910 Certificate

Fiber optic SC/UPC female to male attenuator Application: Telecommunication networks Data procession networks Test equipment optical fiber sensors LAN CATV,etc. Technical data: High attenautor precision, good ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 14:16:24
Page 1 of 1