Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapters

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapters

(37)
China Metal SMA Bare Fiber Optic Adapters For Optical Fiber Date Testing factory

Metal SMA Bare Fiber Optic Adapters For Optical Fiber Date Testing

Metal SMA Bare fiber adapter Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any medium. The bare ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:36
China Metal FC Bare Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Optical Cable Adapter factory

Metal FC Bare Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Optical Cable Adapter

Metal FC Bare fiber adapter Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any medium. The bare ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:36
China LC Bare Optical Cable Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Blue Color factory

LC Bare Optical Cable Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Blue Color

LC Bare fiber optic adapter plastic metal Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:36
China Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material factory

Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material

SC Bare fiber optic adapter plastic metal Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:36
China Single / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal Sleeve Good Compatibility factory

Single / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal Sleeve Good Compatibility

Fiber Optic FC adapter with metal sleeve simplex single model multi model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:35
China SMA905 Fiber Optic Adapters Blukhead For Telecommunication Networks factory

SMA905 Fiber Optic Adapters Blukhead For Telecommunication Networks

Fiber Optic SMA905 Adapter blukhead, SMA905 fiber adapter Features Precision alignment mechanism RoHS compliant for all SMA Adapter material Application Telecommunication networks CATV & LAN Date networks ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:35
China Professional Fiber Optic SC Inner Adapter With Pushing Type Shutter factory

Professional Fiber Optic SC Inner Adapter With Pushing Type Shutter

Fiber Optic SC Inner Adapter with pushing type shutter Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic PC,APC,UPC ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:35
China Eco Friendly Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Metal ST Bare Easy Operation factory

Eco Friendly Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Metal ST Bare Easy Operation

Metal ST Bare fiber optic adapter for optical fiber date testing Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:09:35
China SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model factory

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

Fiber Optic SC/UPC Adapter with clear white dust cap simplex single model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2019-07-08 16:41:07
China Fiber Optic SC Side Shutter Adapter With ABS / PBT Material,Blue / Green Optical Cable Adapter factory

Fiber Optic SC Side Shutter Adapter With ABS / PBT Material,Blue / Green Optical Cable Adapter

Fiber optic SC side shutter adapter Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / ... Read More
2019-05-14 21:37:35
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|