Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(17)
China Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail / Simplex Pigtail FC APC SM SX Connector Model factory

Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail / Simplex Pigtail FC APC SM SX Connector Model

Fiber optic FC/APC single model simplex pigtails Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China FC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Multi Model / Pigtail Simplex FC MM SX factory

FC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Multi Model / Pigtail Simplex FC MM SX

Fiber optic FC/UPC multi model simplex pigtails Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV factory

LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV

Fiber opticLC/APC Singmodel simplex pigtails Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China FC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Return Loss factory

FC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Return Loss

Fiber optic ST/APC pigtails simplex Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Application... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China ST APC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC / APC Connector 1310 - 1550nm Operating Wavelength factory

ST APC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC / APC Connector 1310 - 1550nm Operating Wavelength

Fiber optic ST/APC pigtails simplex Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Application... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule factory

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

Fiber Optic Ferrule APC single model Pigtail Features: Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard. Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability factory

Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability

Fiber optic ST pigtails simplex,ST/UPC sx pigtail Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeabilit... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China High Power Pigtail Patch Cord FC UPC  24 Fiber Bundle 24 Colors With FC Connector factory

High Power Pigtail Patch Cord FC UPC 24 Fiber Bundle 24 Colors With FC Connector

Fiber optic 24fiber bundle 24colors FC UPC pigtails single SM Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail / ST UPC Pigtail 12 Cores Bundle With ST Connector factory

Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail / ST UPC Pigtail 12 Cores Bundle With ST Connector

Fiber optic 12core bundle multi color ST UPC pigtails Bundle pigtails used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Pigtail is the half of patch cord, Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China 16 Cores Indoor SC UPC Connector Pigtail , Indoor 16 Fiber Sc Pigtail Single Mode factory

16 Cores Indoor SC UPC Connector Pigtail , Indoor 16 Fiber Sc Pigtail Single Mode

Fiber Optic 16 Cores Indoor SC/UPC connector pigtail Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|