Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(13)
China Singlemode Standard Optical Fiber Coupler CWDM LGX 1310/1550 Nm Aluminum Alloy Materials factory

Singlemode Standard Optical Fiber Coupler CWDM LGX 1310/1550 Nm Aluminum Alloy Materials

Optical Fiber Splitter Singlemode Standard CWDM LGX 1310/1550 nm SC/APC connector Filter WDM component is based on proven thin-film technology, just same as CWDM device. And it can be used in CATV module and ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:23:16
China 980/1550 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Miniaturized Singlemode 2*2 Coupler factory

980/1550 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Miniaturized Singlemode 2*2 Coupler

980/1550 Fiber Optic WDM,PM miniaturized singlemode fiber optic 2*2 coupler FC/APC Connectors WDM component overview: Filter WDM component is based on proven thin-film technology, just same as CWDM device. And ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:23:16
China 1310/1490/1550 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Filter WDM Device SC/APC Connector factory

1310/1490/1550 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Filter WDM Device SC/APC Connector

1310/1490/1550 Filter WDM Device SC/APC connector 1310/1490/1550 WDM devices based on thin-film filter technology are design to address the specific requirements of the FTTP market. strong coating and passive ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:23:16
China 980/1550 Fiber Optic Splitter WDM Single Model PM Type With FC/APC Connectors factory

980/1550 Fiber Optic Splitter WDM Single Model PM Type With FC/APC Connectors

980/1550 Fiber Optic WDM single model,PM Type. with FC/APC Connectors WDM component overview: Filter WDM component is based on proven thin-film technology, just same as CWDM device. And it can be used in CATV ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:23:16
China CWDM Optical Fiber Plc Splitter With ABS Package 2/4/8/16 Channel Mux / Demux factory

CWDM Optical Fiber Plc Splitter With ABS Package 2/4/8/16 Channel Mux / Demux

CWDM with ABS package 2/4/8/16 channel Mux / Demux Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:23:16
China Aqua Color Fiber Optic Splitter / Coupler 1*3 FBT LC UPC OM3 MM ABS Box factory

Aqua Color Fiber Optic Splitter / Coupler 1*3 FBT LC UPC OM3 MM ABS Box

Fiber Optic 1*3 FBT coupler LC/UPC OM3 MM with ABS box Introduction: Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Multi Model Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 FBT Coupler LC/UPC OM3 Connectors With ABS Box factory

Multi Model Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 FBT Coupler LC/UPC OM3 Connectors With ABS Box

Fiber Optic 1*4 FBT coupler LC/UPC Connectors with ABS box multi model, Introduction: Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China 1*N FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler 1x8 LC UPC Connectors With ABS Box factory

1*N FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler 1x8 LC UPC Connectors With ABS Box

1*8 FBT coupler with Low Insertion Loss LC UPC Connectors with ABS box Introduction: Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China 1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter / PLC Coupler / LC Splitter LC UPC Connector With Mini Tube factory

1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter / PLC Coupler / LC Splitter LC UPC Connector With Mini Tube

1x32 optical fiber PLC coupler LC/UPC connector with mini tube Description Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China PLC 1*32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / Cord Splitter SC UPC Connector SC Coupler factory

PLC 1*32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / Cord Splitter SC UPC Connector SC Coupler

Fiber Optic PLC splitter SC/UPC connector 1x32 with mini tube Description Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|