Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability

China Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability supplier

Large Image :  Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: ST simplex

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5workig days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 15000 Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: White Fiber Count: 1
Conector Type: UPC Or APC Fiber Type: SM Or MM
Connector Model: SC ,ST,FC,LC,etc

Fiber optic ST pigtails simplex,ST/UPC sx pigtail

Features:

Low insertion loss, high return loss
High dense connection, easy for operation
High credibility and stability

Good in repeatability and exchangeability.

Application:

Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

 

Technical index
ITEM
PARAMETER
Connector type
LC/UPC(APC),SC/UPC(APC), FC/UPC(APC), ST/UPC. Optional
Fiber mode
Single-mode, G.652.D
Operating wavelength
1310, 1550nm
Test wavelength
1310,1550nm
Insertion Loss
<=0.2db(PC & UPC) <=0.3db (APC)
Return Loss
>=50db(PC & UPC). >=60Db (APC)
Repeatability
<=0.1
Interchangeability
<=0.2dB
Durability
<=0.2dB
Fiber Length
1m,2m..... any length optional.
Length and tolerance
10cm
Operating Temperature
-40C ~ +85C
Storage Temperature
-40C ~ +85C

 

 

Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability

 

Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability

Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)