Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

management tray

management tray

(11)
buy Small Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 24 Core / 12 Fiber 24 Fiber 159*91*13mm Size online manufacturer

Small Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 24 Core / 12 Fiber 24 Fiber 159*91*13mm Size

Small splice sleeve protect fiber optic splice tray 12core 24core Size: 159*91*13mm Material:ABS Color:black Description: Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Splice Sleeve Protect Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 12 Fiber Grey Color online manufacturer

Splice Sleeve Protect Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 12 Fiber Grey Color

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 12core,12fiber grey color Dimension: 170*105*10mm Color: gray Material:ABS, flame resistance Hight temperature:95 degree 12 cores optical splice tray:: Inside Hole ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Grey Color Fiber Management Tray / Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Core 24 Fiber online manufacturer

Grey Color Fiber Management Tray / Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Core 24 Fiber

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 24core,24fiber grey color Dimension: 170*105*10mm Color: gray Material: ABS, flame resistance Hight temperature: 95 degree 24cores optical splice tray: Inside Hole ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy ABS Material Fiber Optic Enclosure , 12 Core 12 Fiber Optical Fiber Tray online manufacturer

ABS Material Fiber Optic Enclosure , 12 Core 12 Fiber Optical Fiber Tray

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 12core Size: 18010514mm Material:ABS Color:black Description: Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the fiber cables and the ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy 24 Core 24 Fiber Fiber Optic Tray For Splice Sleeve Protection online manufacturer

24 Core 24 Fiber Fiber Optic Tray For Splice Sleeve Protection

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 24core Size: 18010514mm Material:ABS Color:black Description: Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the fiber cables and the ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Cold Rolled Steel Optical Distribution Frame For 24 Core 144 Core SC Adapters online manufacturer

Cold Rolled Steel Optical Distribution Frame For 24 Core 144 Core SC Adapters

Optical Distribution Frame ODF 24core 144core SC Adapters Optical Distribution Frame 24-144CORE Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-03 17:06:48
buy High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate online manufacturer

High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate

High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Stable Running Fiber Optic Switch , Manual Optic Delay Liner For Fiber Interferometers online manufacturer

Stable Running Fiber Optic Switch , Manual Optic Delay Liner For Fiber Interferometers

Stable Running Fiber Optic Switch , Manual Optic Delay Liner For Fiber Interferometers INTRODUCTION Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-08-09 23:45:08
buy 10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL online manufacturer

10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

FINISAR SFP LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BTL Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components manufacture... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW online manufacturer

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW

FINISAR SFP LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-29 11:11:19
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|