Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical fiber tray fiber

optical fiber tray fiber

(19)
buy Durable Fiber Optic Tray 8-16 Core / 8-16 Fiber For Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber online manufacturer

Durable Fiber Optic Tray 8-16 Core / 8-16 Fiber For Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic splice tray 8-16core,8-16fiber Material:ABS Color:black Description: Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the fiber cables and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy White Fiber Optic Tray 24 Core 24 Fiber Splice Sleeve Protect With ABS Material online manufacturer

White Fiber Optic Tray 24 Core 24 Fiber Splice Sleeve Protect With ABS Material

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 24core Size: 220*108*12.6mm Material:ABS Color:whtie Features White color and black color optional Use for single-mode or multimode fiber Durable injection-molded plastic ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-05-09 20:46:24
buy ABS Material Fiber Optic Enclosure , 12 Core 12 Fiber Optical Fiber Tray online manufacturer

ABS Material Fiber Optic Enclosure , 12 Core 12 Fiber Optical Fiber Tray

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 12core Size: 18010514mm Material:ABS Color:black Description: Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the fiber cables and the ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Grey Color Fiber Management Tray / Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Core 24 Fiber online manufacturer

Grey Color Fiber Management Tray / Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Core 24 Fiber

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 24core,24fiber grey color Dimension: 170*105*10mm Color: gray Material: ABS, flame resistance Hight temperature: 95 degree 24cores optical splice tray: Inside Hole ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 online manufacturer

HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2

HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty: 1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics... Read More Get Best Price
2019-02-01 18:56:02
buy Small Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 24 Core / 12 Fiber 24 Fiber 159*91*13mm Size online manufacturer

Small Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 24 Core / 12 Fiber 24 Fiber 159*91*13mm Size

Small splice sleeve protect fiber optic splice tray 12core 24core Size: 159*91*13mm Material:ABS Color:black Description: Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fibers / Colors Bundle Pigtail Without Kevlar online manufacturer

SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fibers / Colors Bundle Pigtail Without Kevlar

Fiber optic SC 12fiber bundle pigtail without Kevlar Connector optional: SC FC LC ST,etc Packing Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components manufacture... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Splice Sleeve Protect Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 12 Fiber Grey Color online manufacturer

Splice Sleeve Protect Fiber Optic Tray 12 Core 12 Fiber Grey Color

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 12core,12fiber grey color Dimension: 170*105*10mm Color: gray Material:ABS, flame resistance Hight temperature:95 degree 12 cores optical splice tray:: Inside Hole ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy 24 Core 24 Fiber Fiber Optic Tray For Splice Sleeve Protection online manufacturer

24 Core 24 Fiber Fiber Optic Tray For Splice Sleeve Protection

Splice sleeve protect fiber optic tray 24core Size: 18010514mm Material:ABS Color:black Description: Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the fiber cables and the ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy IP68 Intelligent CTO Optical Fiber Closure16fiber 4inlet 16outlet NAP Distribution Box 24/48/96core Explosion-Proof online manufacturer

IP68 Intelligent CTO Optical Fiber Closure16fiber 4inlet 16outlet NAP Distribution Box 24/48/96core Explosion-Proof

IP68 Intelligent CTO Optical Fiber Closure16fiber 4inlet 16outlet NAP Distribution Box 24/48/96core Explosion-Proof Hight qualtiy Descriptions FTTH Drop Cable Type Fiber Optic Splice & Splitter Closure features ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-12 21:56:19
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|