Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 
10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

Large Image :  10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module  Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SFP 10G SR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 850nm
High Light:

fiber optic transceiver module

,

optical transceiver module

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module

 

 

Cisco SFP 10G SR Transceiver Module

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module  0

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module  1

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module  2

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module  3

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us