Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord
Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord

Large Image :  Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: SC/APC-SC/APC SM
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Detailed Product Description
Cable Color: Black Fiber Type: SM
Fiber Count: 1 Connector Option: SC/APC
Connector Type: Waterproof Length: Custom Specified
Sheath Material Option: LSZH , OFNR, PE,TPU,etc Fiber Model Option: SM Or MM
High Light:

Simplex SM Optical Patch Cord

,

TPU Sheath Optical Patch Cord

,

Armored LSZH Optical Patch Cord

FTTA Huawei MINI Optical SC/APC to SC APC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications.
Allows flexibility to use factory terminated assemblies or pre-terminated or field installed assemblies
Suitable for FTTA and outdoor temperature extremes Ensures functionality in harsh weather environments
Can be installs without special tooling
Threaded style coupling
Provides bend protection for installation and long term use


Feature:

P-67 water and dust protection
Factory terminated for high performance
-40ºC~85ºC operating temperature
445N (100 lbs) cable retention
Accepts 2.0mm to 7.0mm cable diameters
Low profile in-line receptacle available
No installation tools requires
100 minimum mating cycles

 

 

Image:

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 0Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 1

 

 

 

Related products

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 2Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 3Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 4Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 5Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 6Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 7

 

 

 

 

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 8

Huawei FTTA cable Outdoor Tactical SC APC Simplex Single mode Huawei Optical Patch Cord 9

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us