Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance
Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance

Large Image :  Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: Intel
Model Number: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 850nm
Connector: LC Distance: 300M
Voltage Supply: 3.3V Diagnostics: Digital
Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10G 850nm 300M for optical ethernet media transceiver

 

  • 10G 85nm SFP+ 300M optical transceiver
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: Original
  • Compatibel brands: Brocade, Adtran, Marconi, Cisco, H3C, Avaya,etc.

 

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

 

Brand Finisar
Place of origin Malaysia
Condition New
Form Factor SFP+
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance 300M
Data Rate (max) 10Gb/s
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , RoHS , FCC
Compatible with Huawei, ZTE etc.
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery Within 24 hours
Package 10/36/50 pcs


Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance 0Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance 1Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance 2

 

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance 3

 

 

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance 4

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M Distance 5

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us