Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color
Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color

Large Image :  Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: NSN DLC-DLC 2FIBER
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/week
Detailed Product Description
Materila: Armored LSZH, Or Others Cable Color: Black
Mode: SM Or MM Fiber Count: 2
Type: UPC Or APC
High Light:

optical patch cord

,

fiber optic network cable

Nokia NSN fiber cable DLC-DLC Duplex 2fiber with shield cases for both ends for Nokia flexible LSZH cable

 

Description:

PDLC/ODVA LC/UPC connection tactical optical cables for HD TV HDsdi signal transfer

Outdoor IP Harsh PDLC/ODVA 7.0mm 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured is designed for outdoor IP harsh environment. This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing is metal protective PDLC/ODVA device. These patch cords meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

Features:

Custom designs also available
REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant

Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor
Available Single mode and Multimode
IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof
Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.

Light weight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.

 

Application:

Widely used in FTTA & FTTH
Used for 3G 4G base station
BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color 0Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color 1

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color 2Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color 3Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color 4
 

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color 5

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color 6

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us