Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

OCP SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS

OCP SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  OCP SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: USA
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: 1.25G
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 1.25G Form Factor: SFP
Model: TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10Km Connector: LC Duplex
High Light:

OCP SFP Transceiver Module

,

1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

,

LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module

Original OCP SFP TRANSCEIVER TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS MADE IN USA 1.25G 1310nm 10km

 

100% original brand

 Made in USA

1.25G 1310nm 10km SM

 

Pictures

OCP SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS 0
OCP SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS 1
 
 

 

OCP SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS 2

OCP SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km TRPAG1LXDBBS-HWS 3

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us