Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2
Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2

Large Image :  Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2 Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTLC1151RDPL2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Netotaion
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 100GBASE Wavlength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km Type: QSFP28
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

FINISAR QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10KM FTLC1151RDPL2

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2 0

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2 1

Original SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Qsfp28 100g base Lr4 10km Ftlc1151rdpl2 2

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us