Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Accessories

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: OTDR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/week
Detailed Product Description
Connector: SC FC Etc. Fiber: SM Or MM
Type: Waterproof Color: Yellow
High Light:

patch panel cover

,

visual fault locator

OTDR Launch Cable Box,Waterproof OTDR fiber Ring box Dummy fiber Single mode,multi model

 

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 0

 

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 1OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 1OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 3

 

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 4OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 5OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 6

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 7

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode 8

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us