Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network
SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network

Large Image :  SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Model Number: SC/APC Flangeless Simplex
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Material: ABS Or PBT Model: SC/APC Flangeless
Fiber Type: SM Fiber Count: Simplex
Housing Color: Green Dust Cap Color: Green
High Light:

Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters

,

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapters

,

CATV Telecom Network Fiber Optic Adapters

CATV Telecome Network Green dust cap Optial Fiber SC/APC Flangeless Adapter, FTTH SC Adapter SM SX Without Flange

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good compatibility
High precision of mechanical dimensions
High reliability & stability
Ceramic
PC,APC,UPC optional
Simplex / Duplex

 

Application

Local Area Network
CATV System
Telecommunication Networks
Equipment Test

 

Parameters:

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color

 

Pictures:

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network 1

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network 2

 

 

Related products

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network 3

 

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network 4

SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV Telecom Network 5

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us