Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification

SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Type: SC Color: Blue,green,aqua
Model: SM Or MM
High Light:

APC Fiber Optic Loopback

,

OM4 Fiber Optic Loopback

,

ROHS Fiber Loopback Plug

Fiber Optical SC UPC APC SM MM OM3 OM4 Loopback Optical Fiber Loopback SC/UPC LC/APC SM MM OM3 OM4​

 

Fiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fibertesting applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem.

 

Feature

Low insertion loss, High return loss;

User friendly, Compact size;
PVC or LSZH Jacket;

PC/UPC/APC polish;

Good exchangeability and repeatability;

Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification;

100% functionally tested guaranteeing performance and integrity.

 

Image:

 

SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification 0

SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification 1

 

 

 

SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification 2

 

 

SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification 3

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us