Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Model Number: SC/APC Duplex
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Material: ABS Or PBT Model: SC/APC
Fiber Type: SM Fiber Count: Duplex
Color: Green
High Light:

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapters

,

Green PBT Fiber Optic Adapters

,

CATV System Fiber Optic Adapters

Green dust caps Duplex Fiber Optic SC Adapter with Flange Single Mode SC Green Color

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good compatibility
High precision of mechanical dimensions
High reliability & stability
Ceramic
PC,APC,UPC optional
Simplex / Duplex

 

Application

Local Area Network
CATV System
Telecommunication Networks
Equipment Test

 

Parameters:

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color

 

Pictures:

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange 1

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange 2

 

Related products

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange 3

 

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange 4

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC With Flange 5

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us