Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI

Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI

Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI
Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI

Large Image :  Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: DLC-DLC 4FIBER
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/week
Detailed Product Description
Materila: Armored LSZH, Or Others Cable Color: Black
Mode: SM Or MM Fiber Count: 4
Type: UPC Or APC
High Light:

optical patch cord

,

fiber optic network cable

Tactical DLC to DLC 4 cores Optical fiber outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI armored Cable

 

Description:

Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC,DLC/PC, multimode, GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2 Cores, outdoor protected branch, with a protection sleeve
 

Application:

A FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX,WIMAX, BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE.Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores with protected branch

ITEM
PARAMETER
Connector type
LC/UPC, SC/UPC, FC/UPC, ST/UPC. Optional
Fiber mode
Multi-mode
Operating wavelength
850, 1300nm
Test wavelength
850, 1300nm
Insertion Loss
 
<=0.2db
Return Loss
>=35db
Repeatability
<=0.1
Interchangeability
<=0.2dB
Durability
<=0.2dB
Fiber Length
1m, 2m….. any length optional.
Length and tolerance
10cm
Operating Temperature
-40C ~ +85C
Storage Temperature
-40C ~ +85C

 

Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI 0Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI 1Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI 2

Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI 3

Tactical DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI 4

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us